Skip to main content

I told first that market will move above 16000 in this month...

Very First at 24aug I said that market will made a new high of 16500. In last few days i prove my self so, you needed to call me at 9214413717 if come to know more idea.
and lastly market may make a new high 19000 if it crosses 19500 then it may 22000 before diwali and if it wouldn't it may get corect from those levels. so till date enjoy and stay invested

Gaurav bhati

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

As we thought : CRUDE OIL: I have mentioned very clear in my last post that crude oil will move in up side if it crosses 2810 and it has made it crude oil is up from their more than 80 rupees. and in just single lot we have made good profit of 8000. Silver: As I said that silver will remain weak and we may see a level of 45800+- in upcoming days and it have made a low 45881. well what are we doing in our portfolio our in our personal positions that is available only to the people who are in touch with us.
Crude Oil : जैसा की हम ने अपने ब्लॉग पर लिखा था की crude में 2810 के स्तर के ऊपर तेजी लगती है और 2810 के स्तर को तोड़ने के बाद यह 2897  का हाई  बना  चुका है।  आगे के update के लिए आप मुझे संपर्क कर सकते है या इंतज़ार कर सकते है अगले पोस्ट का।  और है पिछले हफ्ते में हमने सभी पोस्ट में दी गयी कमॉडिटी के मिनी lot में काम कर 25000 के निवेश पर 20000 का मुनाफा कमाया है और इस हफ्ते हम लोग को पहले ही दिन 8000 का मुनाफा तो केवल क्रूडऑयल से है। silver , copper की positions का profit अलग से है।  silver में मिनी के लोट में 48250 के भाव से sell की position on hold है।  copper  की भी पोजीशन फ़िलहाल sell ki है और on hold है।  हमें हुए मुनाफे और नुकसान का ब्यौरा हम अपने ब्लॉग पर देते रहेंगे। 
Market Update 24 aug 2016: #silver : As I said before some time that the silver may come down in range of 42000 to 44000 and today silver have made it. it did broken the level of 44000 and come down and I was bearish in silver since when it was trading in the range of 48000.  still feel that it may come down and the weakness of silver will remain unless it crosses 44465 on closing bases. #crude oil: crude oil is quite confusing these days but yesterday after making mark above 3254 around. I felt that we may see another really in crudeoil. but crude oil haven made it and on intraday bases crudeoil has broken 3168 levels.  and after that it has broken 3140, well let see what happen nxt. where does it go for now i feel that crudeoil should go down will be sure if it trade below the levels that I have. #copper : Copper has know come down in range where it should remain for this week at least. I am bearish in copper unless it closses above 318. Rest will be kown later.