Skip to main content

Lets talk about international economy

Dear All Investors Here I wanted to say some thing about the International Commodities Market-

I am felling That at world level there will be gone big changes in world Economy and there will be some of these major factors will lead these changes

  • Sub Prime (U.S. Financial crisis)
  • Crude Oil Prices
  • Gold Prices
  • Decreasing Dollar Price (Against Euro and Yen)

Presently Crude Oil is trading near 85 to 95 brl and I think it will touch 100$ very soon if it crosses 100 dollar we may see 105 and 112$ levels very soon.
thus gold really will rock n roll curent price of gold is near 870$ to 890$ Per Oce.
And if it happens the price of gold will rock n roll
My first trg for it is 950$/oce then every thing is up on crude oil inventory and fed action about ROI. There is one more factor will lead the reasons ECB is about to announce a quoter trillion dollar loss under sub prime crisis. if inventory comes in negative gold may cross 968$ and if it happen next target will be 995$; 1005-07$, final levels will be 1035$ and 1048-50$. will be last levels And all it will happen in 1-2 Months.

FOR ANY OTHER IDEA YOU MAY CALL ME AT MY NUMBERS- GAURAV

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Crude Oil : जैसा की हम ने अपने ब्लॉग पर लिखा था की crude में 2810 के स्तर के ऊपर तेजी लगती है और 2810 के स्तर को तोड़ने के बाद यह 2897  का हाई  बना  चुका है।  आगे के update के लिए आप मुझे संपर्क कर सकते है या इंतज़ार कर सकते है अगले पोस्ट का।  और है पिछले हफ्ते में हमने सभी पोस्ट में दी गयी कमॉडिटी के मिनी lot में काम कर 25000 के निवेश पर 20000 का मुनाफा कमाया है और इस हफ्ते हम लोग को पहले ही दिन 8000 का मुनाफा तो केवल क्रूडऑयल से है। silver , copper की positions का profit अलग से है।  silver में मिनी के लोट में 48250 के भाव से sell की position on hold है।  copper  की भी पोजीशन फ़िलहाल sell ki है और on hold है।  हमें हुए मुनाफे और नुकसान का ब्यौरा हम अपने ब्लॉग पर देते रहेंगे। 
Market Update 24 aug 2016: #silver : As I said before some time that the silver may come down in range of 42000 to 44000 and today silver have made it. it did broken the level of 44000 and come down and I was bearish in silver since when it was trading in the range of 48000.  still feel that it may come down and the weakness of silver will remain unless it crosses 44465 on closing bases. #crude oil: crude oil is quite confusing these days but yesterday after making mark above 3254 around. I felt that we may see another really in crudeoil. but crude oil haven made it and on intraday bases crudeoil has broken 3168 levels.  and after that it has broken 3140, well let see what happen nxt. where does it go for now i feel that crudeoil should go down will be sure if it trade below the levels that I have. #copper : Copper has know come down in range where it should remain for this week at least. I am bearish in copper unless it closses above 318. Rest will be kown later.

Market update

It's just feeling g that market has been into a range all commodity. Crude oil: crude have come down after making hight 3139 on mcx before 3 weeks and made low around 2635. And know it's trading near 2750. Well I think that it will remain down side unless it cross 2810 on closing base. I think selling position will be good. For lower side target you may contact me, And if some one is having buying position then he should have a stop below 2755. Silver :  as I have said in my previous post on silver that if some one is having buy them he should have stop loss of 45450 and if someone having selling position he should have a stop loss above 48250 on closing bases For GOLD, COPPER LEVELS U MAY CALL ME .